logo JB solo scritta 01

Authorised exam centre logo CMYK 01

separatore

01garibaldi
2° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO "GARIBALDI" (ALTAMURA)
Duse
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "ELEONORA DUSE" (BARI)
Ite Lenoci
I.T.E LENOCI (BARI)
Amedeo Daosta
SCUOLA SECONDARIA STATALE DI PRIMO GRADO AMEDEO D'AOSTA (BARI)
Falcone Borsellino
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "FALCONE - BORSELLINO" (BARI)
Marco Polo
LICEO LINGUISTICO E ISTITUTO TECNICO ECONOMICO STATALE "MARCO POLO" (BARI)
18amaldi
LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE "E.EMALDI" - BITETTO (Ba)
Ic CIANCIOTTA Modugno
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "C.CIANCIOTTA - G.MODUGNO" (BITETTO)
Iiss Volta
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE "A.VOLTA - DE GEMMIS" (BITONTO)
Ic Cassano De Renzio
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "V.F.CASSANO - A. DE RENZIO" (BITONTO)
Ic Modugno Rutigliano
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "RUTIGLIANO - MODUGNO - ROGADEO"
Scuola Fornelli
1° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO "NICOLA FORNELLI" (BITONTO)
It Vitale Giordano
ITE "VITALE GIORDANO" (BITONTO)
Liceo Classico
LICEO CLASSICO "CARMINE SYLOS" (BITONTO)
Ic Carano Mazzini
ISTITUTO "CARANO MAZZINI" (GIOIA DEL COLLE)
Ic Losapio   San Filippo Neri
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "LOSAPIO - SAN FILIPPO NERI" (GIOIA DEL COLLE)
Ic Devito Francesco
CIRCOLO DIDATTICO "G.DEVITO FRANCESCO" (GRUMO)
Ic Giovanni XxIII Binetto
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "GIOVANNI XXIII" - (GRUMO - BINETTO)
Il Labirinto Modugno
COOPERATIVA SOCIALE - ONLUS "IL LABIRINTO" (MODUGNO)
Scuola Media Dante Alighieri
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO "DANTE ALIGHIERI" (MODUGNO)
24fraccacreta
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "UMBERTO FRACCACRETA" (BARI PALESE)
Ic Davanzati Mastromatteo
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "DAVANZATI - MASTROMATTEO" (PALO DEL COLLE)
GESMUNDO - MORO - FIORE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO "GESMUNDO-MORO-FIORE" (TERLIZZI)
Ic S.giovanni Bosco
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE "SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO - A.MANZONI" (TORITTO)
Itet Deviti De Marco
ISTITUTO TECNICO ECONOMICO "DE VITI DE MARCO" (TRIGGIANO)
09itcfiore
I.T.C. "TOMMASO FIORE" (MODUGNO)
19galilei
LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE "GALILEO GALILEI" - BITONTO
ILSS BARI
ILSS, INTERNATIONAL LANGUAGE SCHOOL SERVICE
ENGLISH CENTRE
ENGLISH CENTRE (BARI)
DE AMICIS MODUGNO
IC B. GRIMALDI - SM LOMBARDI - BARI
IC
IC "DE AMICIS - LATERZA" BARI
IC G. PASCOLI - PARCHITELLO
Boston School Of English - BARLETTA
Liceo Da Vinci - BISCEGLIE
Yes English - BISCEGLIE
Yes English - BISCEGLIE
IC SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO - BUONARROTI
IC SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO - BUONARROTI
IC MANZONI POLI
IC MANZONI POLI
LICEO CLASSICO M. SPINELLI - GIOVINAZZO
LICEO CLASSICO M. SPINELLI - GIOVINAZZO
XI CIRCOLO S. FILIPPO NERI
XI CIRCOLO S. FILIPPO NERI
IC COMPRENSIVO
IC "DE AMICIS - LATERZA" BARI
HARMONIUM ENGLISH  - LECCE
HARMONIUM ENGLISH - LECCE
IC LOSAPIO - SAN FILIPPO NERI - GIOIA DEL COLLE
IC LOSAPIO - SAN FILIPPO NERI - GIOIA DEL COLLE
English Corner
E.School
Coid
Logoadsumbianco
Logo Speak Up
Massari Galilei
IC MASSARI-GALILEI BARI
Istituto Preziosissimo Sangue Bari
Istituto Preziosissimo Sangue Bari
Salvemini Barii
LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE "GAETANO SALVEMINI" - BARI
STUPORMU
IISS FEDERICO II CORATO
Tauro
17 Circolo Didattico Poggiofranco Bari
Umberto I San Nicola
Istituto Comprensivo Umberto I - San Nicola
Onetutor
MONTEMURR
Istituto Comprensivo Montemurro - Gravina in Puglia (BA)
Panetti
Panetti Pitagora BARI
Georgeorwell
GEORGE ORWELL GRAVINA IN PUGLIA
Boscogravina 1
I.C. S. G. Bosco-Benedetto XIII-Poggiorsini di Gravina in Puglia
Educom
Gruppo Educom - Bari
Olivetti
ITES OLIVETTI - LECCE
Scardigno
Istituto Comprensivo "Scardigno - Savio" di Molfetta
SURBO
CIRCOLO DIDATTICO STATALE DI SURBO "VINCENZO AMPOLO"
Savio Fiore
Circolo Didattico "Savio - Fiore" - Gravina in Puglia (BA)
Nervialtam
ITT Nervi-Galilei - Altamura
Logo 01 Moro Falcone
Istituto Comprensivo "A. Moro - G. Falcone" - ADELFIA
Logo Genco
itc Genco - Altamura